Orders before 2pm, ship today
Tout
Filtres
-
Industrial Rolling Trolley Foam Inserts
Prix d'origine £57.49 - Prix d'origine £57.49Prix d'origine£57.49 /pack£57.49 - £57.49£57.49 £57.49 /pack| /20 + en stockAll Industrial Inserts are made from Shadow Foam, so organising your tools is as simple as: cut and peel. UV Resistance ensures the colours stay v...
Afficher tous les détails -
Shadow Foam Starter Kit
Prix d'origine £44.49 - Prix d'origine £50.99Prix d'origine£44.49 - £50.99£44.49 - £50.99£44.49 £44.49 /pack| /20 + en stockThis kit contains everything you need to get started with Shadow Foam. Save money by bundling a Value Pack with a Basic Cutting Kit. This kit conta...
Afficher tous les détails -
QBRICK System Prime Drawer Toolbox Foam Inserts
Prix d'origine £23.99 - Prix d'origine £29.99Prix d'origine£23.99 - £29.99£23.99 - £29.99£23.99 £23.99 /pack| /20 + en stockGet your power tools organised in your QBRICK Prime toolbox with a Shadow Foam insert. These inserts are cut to perfectly fit into the Prime system...
Afficher tous les détails -
Snap-on 40" 12-Drawer Heritage Series KRA2212 Foam Insert Pack
Prix d'origine £323.88Prix d'origine £323.88 - Prix d'origine £323.88Prix d'origine £323.88£249.99 £249.99 /pack£249.99 - £249.99£249.99 £249.99 /pack| /15 est parti!Unlock the full potential of your Snap-on Heritage roll cab with a bespoke Shadow Foam insert pack, precision-made for the KRA2212. All 12 drawers ...
Afficher tous les détails -
Snap-on 36" 7-Drawer Classic Series KRA2407 Foam Insert Pack
Prix d'origine £357.93Prix d'origine £357.93 - Prix d'origine £357.93Prix d'origine £357.93£275.99 £275.99 /pack£275.99 - £275.99£275.99 £275.99 /pack| /20 + en stockGive your Snap-on KRA2407 the storage solution it deserves. Shadow Foam inserts precision-fitted for all 7 drawers, keeping your tools secure, orga...
Afficher tous les détails -
Snap-on 73" 17-Drawer Classic Series KRA2423 Foam Insert Pack
Prix d'origine £721.83Prix d'origine £721.83 - Prix d'origine £721.83Prix d'origine £721.83£555.49 £555.49 /pack£555.49 - £555.49£555.49 £555.49 /pack| /20 + en stockTransform your roll cab with Snap-on KRA2423 foam inserts custom-fitted for all 17 drawers. Each insert delivers fully customisable tool control, e...
Afficher tous les détails -
Snap-on 73" 12-Drawer Classic Series KRA2432 Foam Insert Pack
Prix d'origine £702.88Prix d'origine £702.88 - Prix d'origine £702.88Prix d'origine £702.88£540.99 £540.99 /pack£540.99 - £540.99£540.99 £540.99 /pack| /20 + en stockTake control of your workspace with Snap-on KRA2432 foam inserts engineered to fit every one of your 12 drawers perfectly. Each custom-fitted inser...
Afficher tous les détails -
Snap-on 73" 12-Drawer Classic Series KRA2496 Foam Insert Pack
Prix d'origine £531.88Prix d'origine £531.88 - Prix d'origine £531.88Prix d'origine £531.88£408.99 £408.99 /pack£408.99 - £408.99£408.99 £408.99 /pack| /20 + en stockDesigned exclusively as Snap-on KRA2496 foam inserts, this custom-fitted system transforms your Classic roll cab into a fully organised, profession...
Afficher tous les détails -
Snap-on Heritage Series Super Wide Drawer Foam Inserts
Prix d'origine £47.49 - Prix d'origine £113.49Prix d'origine£47.49 - £113.49£47.49 - £113.49£47.49 £47.49 /pack| /20 + en stockDesigned specifically for Snap-on Heritage roll cabs, these custom foam inserts deliver precision organisation that keeps your tools exactly where ...
Afficher tous les détails -
Snap-on 26" 5-Drawer Heritage Series KRA2005 Foam Insert Pack
Prix d'origine £173.95Prix d'origine £173.95 - Prix d'origine £173.95Prix d'origine £173.95£133.99 £133.99 /pack£133.99 - £133.99£133.99 £133.99 /pack| /15 est parti!Transform your Snap-on KRA2005 Heritage roll cab into a perfectly organised workspace with this custom-fitted foam insert system. Engineered for al...
Afficher tous les détails -
Snap-on 26" 8-Drawer Heritage Series KRA4008 Foam Insert Pack
Prix d'origine £217.92Prix d'origine £217.92 - Prix d'origine £217.92Prix d'origine £217.92£167.99 £167.99 /pack£167.99 - £167.99£167.99 £167.99 /pack| /15 est parti!Maximise your Snap-on KRA4008 Heritage roll cab's potential with this precision-engineered foam insert system. Tailored for all 8 drawers, it combi...
Afficher tous les détails -
Snap-on 53" 11-Drawer Heritage Series KRA5311 Foam Insert Pack
Prix d'origine £435.89Prix d'origine £435.89 - Prix d'origine £435.89Prix d'origine £435.89£335.49 £335.49 /pack£335.49 - £335.49£335.49 £335.49 /pack| /15 est parti!Elevate your Snap-on Heritage roll cab with a custom-engineered Shadow Foam insert pack tailored for the KRA5311 model. Every drawer becomes a prec...
Afficher tous les détails -
Snap-on 53" 18-Drawer Heritage Series KRA5318 Foam Insert Pack
Prix d'origine £418.82Prix d'origine £418.82 - Prix d'origine £418.82Prix d'origine £418.82£322.49 £322.49 /pack£322.49 - £322.49£322.49 £322.49 /pack| /15 est parti!Transform your Snap-on Heritage roll cab into a fully organised, professional-grade workstation with a precision-fit Shadow Foam insert pack design...
Afficher tous les détails -
Tactix 2 Drawer Tool Chest Drawer Foam Inserts
Prix d'origine £24.99 - Prix d'origine £30.49Prix d'origine£24.99 - £30.49£24.99 - £30.49£24.99 £24.99 /pack| /20 + en stockAll Tactix Inserts are made from Shadow Foam, so organising your tools is as simple as: cut and peel. UV Resistance ensures the colours stay vibra...
Afficher tous les détails -
Tactix Mobile Tool Chest Foam Inserts
Prix d'origine £27.49 - Prix d'origine £37.49Prix d'origine£27.49 - £37.49£27.49 - £37.49£27.49 £27.49 /pack| /20 + en stockAll Tactix Inserts are made from Shadow Foam, so organising your tools is as simple as: cut and peel. UV Resistance ensures the colours stay vibr...
Afficher tous les détails -
Inserts en mousse pour organisateur profond Flex STACK PACK
Prix d'origine £32.99 - Prix d'origine £41.49Prix d'origine£32.99 - £41.49£32.99 - £41.49£32.99 £32.99 /pack| /20 + en stockBesoin d'organiser votre Flex StackPack ? Vous êtes au bon endroit ! Avec les inserts Shadow Foam, votre Flex Deep Organizer ne sera jamais en ...
Afficher tous les détails -
QBRICK SYSTEM PRIME BOÎTE À OUTILS 250 Inserts en mousse
Prix d'origine £23.99 - Prix d'origine £30.49Prix d'origine£23.99 - £30.49£23.99 - £30.49£23.99 £23.99 /pack| /20 + en stockGet your power tools organised in your QBRICK PRIME with a Shadow Foam insert. These inserts are cut to perfectly fit into the PRIME system. The QB...
Afficher tous les détails -
Inserts en mousse pour chariot QBRICK System PRIME
Prix d'origine £23.99 - Prix d'origine £30.49Prix d'origine£23.99 - £30.49£23.99 - £30.49£23.99 £23.99 /pack| /20 + en stockOrganisez vos outils électriques dans votre QBRICK avec un insert Shadow Foam. Ces inserts sont découpés pour s'adapter parfaitement au système...
Afficher tous les détails -
Inserts en mousse pour armoire à 2 tiroirs Ryobi ToolBlox
Prix d'origine £35.99 - Prix d'origine £43.99Prix d'origine£35.99 - £43.99£35.99 - £43.99£35.99 £35.99 /pack| /20 + en stockVous en avez assez de voir vos outils s'entrechoquer ou d'égarer constamment de petites pièces ? Dites adieu à ces soucis ! Avec le pack Sh...
Afficher tous les détails -
OX TOOLTREK Trade 3 Tiroirs Boîte à Outils Inserts en Mousse
Prix d'origine £30.49 - Prix d'origine £36.49Prix d'origine£30.49 - £36.49£30.49 - £36.49£30.49 £30.49 /pack| /20 + en stockOrganisez vos outils électriques dans votre OX TOOLTREK avec un insert en Shadow Foam. Ces inserts sont découpés pour s'adapter parfaitement au sys...
Afficher tous les détails -
OX TOOLTREK Trade 2 Tiroirs Boîte à Outils Inserts en Mousse
Prix d'origine £24.49 - Prix d'origine £30.49Prix d'origine£24.49 - £30.49£24.49 - £30.49£24.49 £24.49 /pack| /20 + en stockOrganisez vos outils électriques dans votre OX TOOLTREK avec un insert en Shadow Foam. Ces inserts sont découpés pour s'adapter parfaitement au sys...
Afficher tous les détails -
Peli 1506 Inserts en mousse
Prix d'origine £42.49 - Prix d'origine £54.49Prix d'origine£42.49 - £54.49£42.49 - £54.49£42.49 £42.49 /pack| /20 + en stockLe Peli 1506 est un petit étui de protection portable, et nous avons des inserts qui s'adaptent parfaitement à l'intérieur ! Si vous cherchez à org...
Afficher tous les détails -
Peli 0350 Inserts en mousse
Prix d'origine £115.49 - Prix d'origine £142.99Prix d'origine£115.49 - £142.99£115.49 - £142.99£115.49 £115.49 /pack| /20 + en stockVeuillez noter : les variations de pack de 30 mm et 50 mm contiennent toutes deux deux inserts de couvercle de 50 mm. Ce pack d'inserts Shadow Foam...
Afficher tous les détails -
Peli 0340 Inserts en mousse
Prix d'origine £126.99 - Prix d'origine £126.99Prix d'origine£126.99 /pack£126.99 - £126.99£126.99 £126.99 /pack| /20 + en stockVeuillez noter : le pack de 50 mm contient un insert de couvercle de 50 mm. Ce pack d'inserts Shadow Foam contient suffisamment d'inserts pour s'ad...
Afficher tous les détails

















