Orders before 2pm, ship today
Todo
Filtros
-
Industrial Rolling Trolley Foam Inserts
Precio original £57.49 - Precio original £57.49Precio original£57.49 /pack£57.49 - £57.49£57.49 £57.49 /pack| /20+ en stockAll Industrial Inserts are made from Shadow Foam, so organising your tools is as simple as: cut and peel. UV Resistance ensures the colours stay v...
Ver todos los detalles -
Shadow Foam Starter Kit
Precio original £44.49 - Precio original £50.99Precio original£44.49 - £50.99£44.49 - £50.99£44.49 £44.49 /pack| /20+ en stockThis kit contains everything you need to get started with Shadow Foam. Save money by bundling a Value Pack with a Basic Cutting Kit. This kit conta...
Ver todos los detalles -
QBRICK System Prime Drawer Toolbox Foam Inserts
Precio original £23.99 - Precio original £29.99Precio original£23.99 - £29.99£23.99 - £29.99£23.99 £23.99 /pack| /20+ en stockGet your power tools organised in your QBRICK Prime toolbox with a Shadow Foam insert. These inserts are cut to perfectly fit into the Prime system...
Ver todos los detalles -
Snap-on 40" 12-Drawer Heritage Series KRA2212 Foam Insert Pack
Precio original £323.88Precio original £323.88 - Precio original £323.88Precio original £323.88£249.99 £249.99 /pack£249.99 - £249.99£249.99 £249.99 /pack| /¡Solo 15 izquierda!Unlock the full potential of your Snap-on Heritage roll cab with a bespoke Shadow Foam insert pack, precision-made for the KRA2212. All 12 drawers ...
Ver todos los detalles -
Snap-on 36" 7-Drawer Classic Series KRA2407 Foam Insert Pack
Precio original £357.93Precio original £357.93 - Precio original £357.93Precio original £357.93£275.99 £275.99 /pack£275.99 - £275.99£275.99 £275.99 /pack| /20+ en stockGive your Snap-on KRA2407 the storage solution it deserves. Shadow Foam inserts precision-fitted for all 7 drawers, keeping your tools secure, orga...
Ver todos los detalles -
Snap-on 73" 17-Drawer Classic Series KRA2423 Foam Insert Pack
Precio original £721.83Precio original £721.83 - Precio original £721.83Precio original £721.83£555.49 £555.49 /pack£555.49 - £555.49£555.49 £555.49 /pack| /20+ en stockTransform your roll cab with Snap-on KRA2423 foam inserts custom-fitted for all 17 drawers. Each insert delivers fully customisable tool control, e...
Ver todos los detalles -
Snap-on 73" 12-Drawer Classic Series KRA2432 Foam Insert Pack
Precio original £702.88Precio original £702.88 - Precio original £702.88Precio original £702.88£540.99 £540.99 /pack£540.99 - £540.99£540.99 £540.99 /pack| /20+ en stockTake control of your workspace with Snap-on KRA2432 foam inserts engineered to fit every one of your 12 drawers perfectly. Each custom-fitted inser...
Ver todos los detalles -
Snap-on 73" 12-Drawer Classic Series KRA2496 Foam Insert Pack
Precio original £531.88Precio original £531.88 - Precio original £531.88Precio original £531.88£408.99 £408.99 /pack£408.99 - £408.99£408.99 £408.99 /pack| /20+ en stockDesigned exclusively as Snap-on KRA2496 foam inserts, this custom-fitted system transforms your Classic roll cab into a fully organised, profession...
Ver todos los detalles -
Snap-on Heritage Series Super Wide Drawer Foam Inserts
Precio original £47.49 - Precio original £113.49Precio original£47.49 - £113.49£47.49 - £113.49£47.49 £47.49 /pack| /20+ en stockDesigned specifically for Snap-on Heritage roll cabs, these custom foam inserts deliver precision organisation that keeps your tools exactly where ...
Ver todos los detalles -
Snap-on 26" 5-Drawer Heritage Series KRA2005 Foam Insert Pack
Precio original £173.95Precio original £173.95 - Precio original £173.95Precio original £173.95£133.99 £133.99 /pack£133.99 - £133.99£133.99 £133.99 /pack| /¡Solo 15 izquierda!Transform your Snap-on KRA2005 Heritage roll cab into a perfectly organised workspace with this custom-fitted foam insert system. Engineered for al...
Ver todos los detalles -
Snap-on 26" 8-Drawer Heritage Series KRA4008 Foam Insert Pack
Precio original £217.92Precio original £217.92 - Precio original £217.92Precio original £217.92£167.99 £167.99 /pack£167.99 - £167.99£167.99 £167.99 /pack| /¡Solo 15 izquierda!Maximise your Snap-on KRA4008 Heritage roll cab's potential with this precision-engineered foam insert system. Tailored for all 8 drawers, it combi...
Ver todos los detalles -
Snap-on 53" 11-Drawer Heritage Series KRA5311 Foam Insert Pack
Precio original £435.89Precio original £435.89 - Precio original £435.89Precio original £435.89£335.49 £335.49 /pack£335.49 - £335.49£335.49 £335.49 /pack| /¡Solo 15 izquierda!Elevate your Snap-on Heritage roll cab with a custom-engineered Shadow Foam insert pack tailored for the KRA5311 model. Every drawer becomes a prec...
Ver todos los detalles -
Snap-on 53" 18-Drawer Heritage Series KRA5318 Foam Insert Pack
Precio original £418.82Precio original £418.82 - Precio original £418.82Precio original £418.82£322.49 £322.49 /pack£322.49 - £322.49£322.49 £322.49 /pack| /¡Solo 15 izquierda!Transform your Snap-on Heritage roll cab into a fully organised, professional-grade workstation with a precision-fit Shadow Foam insert pack design...
Ver todos los detalles -
Tactix 2 Drawer Tool Chest Drawer Foam Inserts
Precio original £24.99 - Precio original £30.49Precio original£24.99 - £30.49£24.99 - £30.49£24.99 £24.99 /pack| /20+ en stockAll Tactix Inserts are made from Shadow Foam, so organising your tools is as simple as: cut and peel. UV Resistance ensures the colours stay vibra...
Ver todos los detalles -
Tactix Mobile Tool Chest Foam Inserts
Precio original £27.49 - Precio original £37.49Precio original£27.49 - £37.49£27.49 - £37.49£27.49 £27.49 /pack| /20+ en stockAll Tactix Inserts are made from Shadow Foam, so organising your tools is as simple as: cut and peel. UV Resistance ensures the colours stay vibr...
Ver todos los detalles -
Insertos de espuma para organizador profundo Flex STACK PACK
Precio original £32.99 - Precio original £41.49Precio original£32.99 - £41.49£32.99 - £41.49£32.99 £32.99 /pack| /20+ en stock¿Necesita organizar su Flex StackPack? ¡Has venido al lugar correcto! ¡Con los insertos de Shadow Foam, tu Flex Deep Organizer nunca estará en mejo...
Ver todos los detalles -
QBRICK SYSTEM PRIME CAJA DE HERRAMIENTAS 250 Insertos de espuma
Precio original £23.99 - Precio original £30.49Precio original£23.99 - £30.49£23.99 - £30.49£23.99 £23.99 /pack| /20+ en stockOrganiza tus herramientas eléctricas en tu QBRICK PRIME con un inserto de Shadow Foam. Estos insertos están cortados para encajar perfectamente en ...
Ver todos los detalles -
Insertos de espuma para carro PRIME del sistema QBRICK
Precio original £23.99 - Precio original £30.49Precio original£23.99 - £30.49£23.99 - £30.49£23.99 £23.99 /pack| /20+ en stockOrganice sus herramientas eléctricas en su QBRICK con un inserto Shadow Foam. Estos insertos están cortados para encajar perfectamente en el sistem...
Ver todos los detalles -
Insertos de espuma para gabinete de 2 cajones Ryobi ToolBlox
Precio original £35.99 - Precio original £43.99Precio original£35.99 - £43.99£35.99 - £43.99£35.99 £35.99 /pack| /20+ en stock¿Está harto de que sus herramientas hagan ruido o de que pierdan piezas pequeñas constantemente? ¡Dile adiós a esas preocupaciones! Con el paquete ...
Ver todos los detalles -
OX TOOLTREK Trade 3 Cajón de Herramientas Espuma Insertos
Precio original £30.49 - Precio original £36.49Precio original£30.49 - £36.49£30.49 - £36.49£30.49 £30.49 /pack| /20+ en stockOrganiza tus herramientas eléctricas en tu OX TOOLTREK con un inserto de Shadow Foam. Estos insertos están cortados para encajar perfectamente en e...
Ver todos los detalles -
OX TOOLTREK Trade 2 Cajón de herramientas Espuma para insertos
Precio original £24.49 - Precio original £30.49Precio original£24.49 - £30.49£24.49 - £30.49£24.49 £24.49 /pack| /20+ en stockOrganiza tus herramientas eléctricas en tu OX TOOLTREK con un inserto de Shadow Foam. Estos insertos están cortados para encajar perfectamente en e...
Ver todos los detalles -
Inserts de espuma Peli 1506
Precio original £42.49 - Precio original £54.49Precio original£42.49 - £54.49£42.49 - £54.49£42.49 £42.49 /pack| /20+ en stockEl Peli 1506 es es un pequeño estuche de protección de mano, ¡y tenemos insertos que encajan perfectamente dentro de él! Si estás buscando organiza...
Ver todos los detalles -
Inserts de espuma Peli 0350
Precio original £115.49 - Precio original £142.99Precio original£115.49 - £142.99£115.49 - £142.99£115.49 £115.49 /pack| /20+ en stockPor favor, tenga en cuenta: tanto las variaciones de paquete de 30 mm como de 50 mm contienen dos insertos de tapa de 50 mm. Este paquete de insert...
Ver todos los detalles -
Peli 0340 Inserciones de Espuma
Precio original £126.99 - Precio original £126.99Precio original£126.99 /pack£126.99 - £126.99£126.99 £126.99 /pack| /20+ en stockNota: el paquete de 50mm contiene un inserto de tapa de 50mm. Este paquete de Insertos de Shadow Foam contiene suficientes insertos para adaptarse ...
Ver todos los detalles

















